IMG_0663
IMG_0674
IMG_0701
IMG_0719
IMG_0742

Current Members

Pledge Class of 2021

006.jpg
DSC_7488.jpg
015.jpg
JOSIE BROCKETT

Animal Sciences | Senior

 

 

 

Hannah Hawkinson

Ag Engineering | Senior

 

 

Anna Robinson

ACE | Senior

 

 

012.jpg
Josie Runck

Ag Leadership Education
| Senior

 

 

 

DSC_8265.jpg
Maddie Wilson

Ag Communications | Senior

 

Pledge Class of 2022

DSC_7655.jpg
Kayla Adams

Animal Sciences | Junior

 

 

DSC_7667.jpg
Hailey Hart

NRES | Junior

 

DSC_7903.jpg
Allie Place

Crop Sciences| Junior

Mom's Weekend Chair

 

 

 

NO 
PHOTO
AVAILABLE
DSC_7353.jpg
Cheyenne Carr

Cellular and Molecular Biology | Senior

 

 

 

DSC_8024.jpg
Maddie Heidtke

Animal Sciences | Junior

 

 

DSC_7708.jpg
Hannah Rogers

Animal Sciences| Junior

 

 

 

DSC_7582.jpg
DSC_7605.jpg
Hattie Duncan

Animal Sciences | Senior

 

 

 

DSC_7964.jpg
Katie Kleinert

FSHN| Junior

 

 

 

DSC_7647.jpg
Lexi Ruemker

Agriculture Education| Junior

New Member Educator

 

 

 

DSC_7398.jpg
Tammy Stevanovic

Animal Sciences| Junior

 

 

 

Brooke Stuckemeyer

Ag Engineering| Junior

 

 

 

Emma Taylor

Elementary Education| Junior

Banner Chair

 

 

 

DSC_7464.jpg
Katelyn Eathington

ACE | Senior

 

 

 

DSC_7457.jpg
Callie McClay

Ag Communications | Junior

Homecoming Chair

 

DSC_7204.jpg
Faith Sandrock

ACE| Junior

 

 

 

DSC_7661.jpg
Kelly Gill

Ag Education| Junior

President

 

 

DSC_7725.jpg
Madison Orr

Crop Sciences | Junior

 

DSC_7762.jpg
Hannah Spangler

Agriculture Education| Junior

Assistant External Relations of Alumni Relations, Chaplain

 

 

 

Ella Warner

FSHN| Senior

 

 

 

Pledge Class of 2023

 
038.jpg
Mackenzie Adams

ACE | Junior

 

DSC_7277.jpg
Ashlee Davis

Ag Communications | Senior

 

DSC_7517.jpg
Lauren McMillan

Ag Leadership Education | Sophomore

External Relations Chair

 

DSC_7436.jpg
Haley Bickelhaupt

Ag Communications | Sophomore

Interviewing Chair

 

 

DSC_8169.jpg
Tanner Doran

Speech and Hearing Science| Senior

 

DSC_7884.jpg
Maria Brockamp

ACE| Sophomore

Vice President

 

 

DSC_7044.jpg
Vivian Duquaine
Animal Sciences| Sophomore
Assistant Treasurer

 

DSC_7824.jpg
Sarah Meghrian

ACE and ALEC | Sophomore

Scholarship Chair

 

DSC_7595.jpg
Kali Michael

Ag Leadership Education| Senior

 

DSC_8109.jpg
DSC_7588.jpg
Tori Cobb

Animal Sciences | Sophomore

 

 

 

DSC_7633.jpg
Becca Coffman

Animal Sciences | Sophomore

Secretary

 

 

 

NO 
PHOTO
AVAILABLE
041.jpg
Kourtney Ewerks

HDFS| Senior

 

 

Alex Johannes

ALEC | Junior

Assistant External Relations of Public Relations

 

 

 

DSC_7792.jpg
DSC_7874.jpg
Bethany Musick

Organizational and Community Leadership| Sophomore

 

Ainsley Peterson

ACE| Sophomore

Treasurer

 

DSC_7054.jpg
Sally Reed

Crop Sciences| Sophomore

Commissar, Professional Development Chair

 

DSC_7237.jpg
Hannah Thompsen

Landscape Architecture| Sophomore

Song Chair

 

DSC_8086.jpg
Brooklyn Westerfield

Animal Sciences| Sophomore

Sports Chair

 

Pledge Class of 2022

 

DSC_7292.jpg
Nicki Adolph

Animal Sciences | Freshman

 

DSC_7161.jpg
Molly Boyd

ACE | Freshman

House Manager

 

DSC_7851.jpg
Barbara Close

ACE | Sophomore

Assistant House Manager

 

DSC_8292.jpg
Erin Curley

HDFS | Sophomore

 

DSC_7005.jpg
Emma Eathington

Animal Sciences| Freshman

ACES Council Representative

 

DSC_7676.jpg
Mackenzie Furlong

Animal Sciences | Freshman

 

DSC_8006.jpg
Breanne Gullidge

ACE | Junior

 

DSC_7305.jpg
Emma Hawkinson

Ag Engineering | Freshman

Assistant Interviewing Chair, ACES Council Representative

 

Kit Hopkins

Animal Sciences | Freshman

 

DSC_8157.jpg
Morgan Jones

Ag Education| Sophomore

 

DSC_8143.jpg
Emily Krawcyk

ACE and Animal Sciences | Freshman

 

Carlie Mettler

Animal Sciences | Sophomore

Technology Chair

 

Erin Miller

NRES| Sophomore

 

DSC_7783.jpg
DSC_8135.jpg
Natalie Mitchell

Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Sophomore

Assistant Secretary, Assistant New Member Educator

 

Shelby Oertel

Learning and Education Studies | Sophomore

Assistant Commissar

 

DSC_7627.jpg
Ashlyn Quinn

NRES and Statistics | Junior

Risk Manager

 

DSC_7176.jpg
Amanda Wilke

Animal Sciences | Junior

 

DSC_7332.jpg
Lizzy Reutter

Ag Education | Freshman

Panhellenic Delegate

 

DSC_7288.jpg
Shae Ruppert

ACE | Sophomore

Assistant Treasurer

 

DSC_7129.jpg
DSC_7379.jpg
Rachel Scidmore

ALEC | Junior

 

Marie Shaffer

Crop Sciences | Sophomore

 

DSC_8117.jpg
Robin Bedwell

House Director 

 

DSC_8068.jpg
Brad Fritts

Emerald Man